Dec 18 Sprint Series

Acess Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Acess Access 1726 Michael Jones   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0
2nd Acess Access 1703 Alexander O'Connor   2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 10.0 10.0

CBNT Fleet

Sailed: 4, Discards: 0, To count: 4, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st CBNT Phase 2 471 Mark Tucker   1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0   4.0 4.0
2nd CBNT Two Tone Phase 2 511 Jane Lenting   2.0 2.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC   10.0 10.0

CBT Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 1, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st CBT 420 52579     1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 5.0

Flying 15 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 2, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st Flying 15 Fifty Fifty Flying Fifteen 3299 Julian Bishop   1.0 2.0 3.0 OCS 1.0 3.0 DNF 10.0 10.0
2nd Flying 15 Fantocuici Flying Fifteen 3534 Doug Roberts   2.0 1.0 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 3.0 DNC 12.0 12.0

PT Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 7, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st PT Hairy Mclary Paper Tiger 3072 Andy Brown   2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd PT Butterfly Paper Tiger 2987 Richard Martin   3.0 3.0 3.0 8.0 DNC 3.0 20.0 20.0
3rd PT One Fish Two Fish Paper Tiger 2800 Lynley Manning   7.0 4.0 5.0 3.0 2.0 21.0 21.0
4th PT Unplugged Paper Tiger 2922 Glen Syman   1.0 1.0 6.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 24.0 24.0
5th PT Money for Nothing Paper Tiger 3009 Sean Syman   4.0 5.0 2.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 27.0 27.0
6th PT Pom Puss Paper Tiger 2668 Jane Thomassen   6.0 7.0 8.0 DNC 2.0 4.0 27.0 27.0
7th PT Abbey Cat Paper Tiger 822 Greg Shadbolt   5.0 6.0 4.0 8.0 DNC 8.0 DNC 31.0 31.0

TY2 Fleet

Sailed: 5, Discards: 0, To count: 5, Entries: 3, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Fleet Boat Class SailNo HelmName CrewName Rating R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 Total Nett
1st TY2 Big Brumus Noelex 25 752 Nikki Johnson   .847 2.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 7.0 7.0
2nd TY2 Liquid Asset Williams 7 3370 Mike Dunlop   .884 3.0 3.0 2.0 2.0 2.0 12.0 12.0
3rd TY2 Black Mamba Gazelle 3899 Darryl McGee   .850 1.0 1.0 4.0 OCS 4.0 DNC 4.0 DNC 14.0 14.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 1
www.sailwave.com